隱私權政策

Privacy Policy

本私隱政策對此網站的所有用戶及受《個人資料(私隱)條例》(香港法例第486章)(以下簡稱「私隱條例」)規管並奉行其有關規定。善幫愛聯盟有限公司收集、使用及披露用戶的個人資料(以下簡稱「個人資料」)以致力給您締造一個安全、順暢、高效和個人化的體驗。這私隱條例概述了善幫愛聯盟有限公司在有關收集,使用和披露個人資料的政策和責任。

 

通過繼續利用善幫愛聯盟有限公司的服務,您表示您已閱讀,理解並同意本私隱政策的約束,而此關於善幫愛聯盟有限公司有關收集,使用和披露個人資料的政策會不時被修訂。
 

此政策分為兩部分:

•    第一部分:一般客戶資料私隱政策聲明
•    第二部分:有關透過善幫愛聯盟有限公司網站及善幫愛聯盟有限公司手機服務設備所收集的客戶資料私隱政策聲明

 

第一部分:一般客戶資料私隱政策聲明

1.    個人資料收集聲明
1.1.  除為向用戶提供服務及保護用戶在善幫愛聯盟有限公司開立的賬戶所需外,善幫愛聯盟有限公司不會向用戶收集任何不必要的個人資料。
1.2.  閣下使用我們的網頁時,善幫愛聯盟有限公司可能會要求用戶提供個人資料。個人資料包括但不限於用戶的姓名、出生年月日、性別、電話號碼、電郵地址、住宅地址或其他地址及付款賬戶資料。請注意用戶必需提供某些個人資料(在收集個人資料時會列明)。


2.    個人資料的使用及披露
2.1.  如果用戶向善幫愛聯盟有限公司提供的任何個人資料,將被視為已向善幫愛聯盟有限公司授權去收集、保留及使用用戶的個人資料,作下列用途:
(a)    向用戶提供客戶服務,包括但不限於就著善幫愛聯盟有限公司的網站所提供的產品,處理及進行相關的訂購及退款服務;
(b)    為用戶在使用善幫愛聯盟有限公司的網站時提供更個人化的服務及回應用戶的查詢、意見或申索;
(c)    為用戶提供善幫愛聯盟有限公司的通訊及市場推廣資料;
(d)    進行調查或統計分析,以提高產品和服務以及營銷和促銷的目的;
(e)    確認用戶身份;及
(f)     就上述任何目的或依照法律要求而作出所須的披露。
2.2.  用戶更同意善幫愛聯盟有限公司可披露及轉移用戶的個人資料予余仁生所聘用的第三方服務提供者,以協助善幫愛聯盟有限公司為用戶提供服務(包括資料輸入、管理客戶資料庫、就著任何在我們的店鋪或網站所提供的產品去處理、進行及核實相關的銷售、訂購,退款服務和/或更換服務、聯絡用戶有關推廣、送貨服務及其他客戶服務,及在安全情況下處理用戶的個人資料 (「第三方服務提供者」)。所有第三方服務提供者均對善幫愛聯盟有限公司負有保密責任,及僅獲許可對用戶的個人資料作上文第A.2.1條所列明的用途,且不可就其本身的目的而使用該等資料 (包括直接市場促銷的目的)。)
2.3.  在有需要時余仁生可披露及轉移(無論在香港或海外)用戶的個人資料予善幫愛聯盟有限公司的專業顧問、執法機關、保險公司、政府和監管機構及其他組織作上文第A.2.1(f)條所列明之用途。
2.4.  善幫愛聯盟有限公司有可能使用用戶的個人資料以向用戶提供與下列商品及服務有關的市場推廣資訊:(a) 善幫愛聯盟有限公司零售商店提供或銷售的產品或服務; (b)其他商業公司。上述各方的產品及服務包括以下類別: 零售、化妝品及美容、健康、個人護理、醫療、嬰幼兒護理、產前產後護理、保險、金融、音樂、運動、博彩(抽獎)、餐飲、旅遊、運輸、銀行、電子、家居、家品、紡織、電訊、食品及飲料、雜貨、辦公室及商務用品、科技、戶外、家具、燈飾、裝飾、媒體(包括數碼)、電子商務平台及服務商(包括網上貿易、付款及拍賣)以及出版。
2.5.  善幫愛聯盟有限公司可將用戶身份不能被識別的總體資料數據與第三方分享,以作不同用途(包括市場推廣和宣傳),及可能使用該等資料以便更了解用戶需要及改善善幫愛聯盟有限公司的產品和服務。
2.6.  用戶提供的任何個人資料將由善幫愛聯盟有限公司保留,可就上文第A.2.1條所述之目的,由善幫愛聯盟有限公司的僱員、它們聘用的第三方服務提供者和第三方機構查閱。


3.    保密
3.1.  由善幫愛聯盟有限公司持有關於網上購物的用戶及瀏覽網頁的訪客的個人資料會根據此私隱政策作保密處理。
3.2.  任何由互聯網訪客傳送或登載於善幫愛聯盟有限公司網頁或其中任何部分的問題、意見、建議或資料(個人資料除外),均視作以非保密及非專有資料的形式自願提供予善幫愛聯盟有限公司。善幫愛聯盟有限公司保留權利在其他地方自由使用、複製、披露、傳送、刊登、廣播和/或登載該等資料,包括為產品及服務的開發、製造和推廣及為滿足顧客的需要等目的而將該等資料提供給任何關聯公司。


4.     個人資料的安全
4.1.  善幫愛聯盟有限公司盡一切合理努力以確保余仁生持有的所有個人資料均儲存於妥善保管和安全的地方,並且僅可由已獲授權的人員或第三方服務提供者查閱。
4.2.  請注意任何系統均不可能完全不被入侵,且不可能保證任何在互聯網上提供的資料完全安全。因此,善幫愛聯盟有限公司不能保證在互聯網上由用戶傳送予余仁生或用戶從善幫愛聯盟有限公司收到的資料之安全性。

 

5. 網頁連結

本網頁可能載有通往其他由第三方所運作的網址及網站的超連結。善幫愛聯盟有限公司對該等網站的內容或其處理用戶的個人資料的方法並無任何控制權。用戶應審閱該等第三方網站的私隱政策,以了解該等網站如何使用用戶的個人資料。

 

6.    用戶使用本網站時所收集的資料

本公司可能在本網站使用小型文字檔案 (「Cookies」),以便:

(a)     使安全措施更為嚴密;

(b)     使網上顧客可繼續瀏覽網頁;

(c)     按個別顧客的需要為其提供個人化的網頁;及

(d)     建立網上顧客或訪客的簡介。

小型文字檔案儲存於用戶的硬碟内,是有關用戶使用善幫愛聯盟有限公司的網站時偏好設定的資料,使善幫愛聯盟有限公司的網站在用戶下一次瀏覽時作出適應用戶的調整。用戶如不允許此功能的使用,可更改其瀏覽器的設定。然而,不允使用小型文字檔案此功能可能令用戶無法登入本網站的所有部分。

 

7.     查閱或更改個人資料的權利

7.1.  根據私隱條例,用戶有權查閱及要求更正善幫愛聯盟有限公司所持有關用戶的個人資料(如有需要)。

7.2.  用戶如對此私隱政策有任何疑問,或如欲查閱或更正用戶之個人資料,可通過書面方式向余仁生作出要求,並郵寄到以下地址: 善幫愛聯盟有限公司 (九龍觀塘開源道54號豐利中心9樓913室)

7.3.  根據私隱條例,善幫愛聯盟有限公司保留權利,可就處理任何查閱或更正個人資料的要求向用戶收取合理的費用。

 

8.     私隱條例的更新

善幫愛聯盟有限公司會不時修改或更新本私隱政策,並以日期標示刊登於此網站讓用戶得悉私隱條例最後更新的時間。根據適用法律,該隱私政策的英文版本凌駕其以另一種語言撰寫的任何版本。當隱私政策的英文版本與任何翻譯在理解上發生歧義時,將以英文版本的私隱政策聲明為準。

 

第二部分:有關通過善幫愛聯盟有限公司網站及善幫愛聯盟有限公司手機服務設備所收集的客戶資料私隱政策聲明

 

1.    安全保障

善幫愛聯盟有限公司認真對待通過此網站及手機服務設施收集得來的個人資料。所有在網站如 http://www.foodsport.com.hk 並通過手機服務設施收集的個人資料會由加密的服務器保護。此外, SSL(安全套接層)將保護數據由互聯網到系統的傳輸。例如,當您通過網站發送敏感信息如網站信用卡資料,這些資料會在被發送往互聯網前加密。

為了進一步加強您的網上交易,善幫愛聯盟有限公司還採用了相關的軟件程序來監控網絡流量以識別企圖未經授權而上傳或更改個人資料的行為、延續欺詐或非法活動,或其他可造成損害的行為。如果監測時顯示出有可能濫用或犯罪活動的證據,這些證據將被提供給相關執法機構或機關而不對用戶作出事先通知。

為了讓用戶可享有安全網上服務(當用戶使用流動服務設施時)及其帳戶,用戶可註冊成善幫愛聯盟有限公司會員,獲得獨一無二的會員號碼或用戶賬號與密碼。用戶不應與其他人共用會員賬號/用戶賬號或密碼,並應該在完成瀏覽或訂購後隨即登出,以及採取建議的預防措施以確保安全地使用此手機服務設施。

善幫愛聯盟有限公司實施了時戳,作為一附加的安全功能展示您過去在網站最後出現及登出的時間。如果用戶發現其任何異常情況,請立即通知余仁生。

 

2.    小型文字檔案 (「Cookies」) 

大多數網站使用小型文字檔案「Cookies」來提升在線體驗。小型文字檔案指一小串的信息,在當用戶瀏覽網站時,它會被送到其電腦進行識別之用。它可以被用於追踪用戶網站上的活動,而這些資料可幫助善幫愛聯盟有限公司了解用戶的喜好和改善網站體驗。 它也可用於記錄資料,例用戶名稱和密碼。

用戶如選擇不接收小型文字檔案,可以自行關閉。用戶也可設定電腦在每當使用它時發出提醒。這兩個選項都需要用戶自行調整瀏覽器設置(例如Internet Explorer) 。坊間也有軟件產品可讓用戶管理此小型文字檔案。請注意當瀏覽器設置為拒絕小型文字檔案時,亦可能會限制到用戶正在訪問的網站的功能性,而用戶將有可能無法使用某些功能。

 

3.     點擊流數據

為了改善您的在線體驗,善幫愛聯盟有限公司可能會追踪網上行為或點擊流數據以協助用戶使用該網站和追踪來自其他網站的提交處理。此等數據不會儲在顧客記錄上而僅被收集作統計分析之用。

 

4.     往其他網站的鏈接

為用戶方便及提供參考,善幫愛聯盟有限公司亦提供往其他網站的鏈接。當用戶訪問這些網站時需自行承擔風險,善幫愛聯盟有限公司不會為這些網站上包含的內容負責。雖然余仁生保護網站上的個人資料,但是無法控制其他網站的政策或用戶把個人資料分享到其他網站,亦不對此負責。請閣下注意此隱私政策並不涵蓋其他網站,故善幫愛聯盟有限公司建議您亦需了解其他網站的具體政策。

 

5.     未成年人士   

善幫愛聯盟有限公司無法分別使用其網站的人士的年齡。如果未成年人士(根據適用法律規定)未有經父母或監護人的同意而向善幫愛聯盟有限公司提供個人資料,其父母或監護人應與善幫愛聯盟有限公司聯絡去刪除該未成年人士的客戶資料並取消該會員帳號。

 

This is the Symbol Of Alliance Limited (SOA) Privacy Policy. SOA collects, uses and discloses Customer Data in order to provide you with a safe, smooth, efficient and customised experience with SOA. The collection, use and disclosure of Customer Data enables SOA to provide services and products that are most likely to meet your needs and requirements. This Privacy Policy outlines SOA’s policy and responsibility in relation to the collection, use and disclosure of Customer Data.

 

By continuing to use SOA’s services, you signify that you have read, understood and agree to be bound by this Privacy Policy as amended from time to time in respect of SOA’s collection, use and disclosure of your Customer Data.

This Privacy Policy is divided into two Parts – A and B:

  • Part A: General Customer Data privacy policy statement

  • Part B: Privacy policy statement for Customer Data collected through SOA’s websites and SOA’s mobile services facility

 

Part A: General Customer Data privacy policy statement

1. Types of Customer Data 
The types of Customer Data that SOA collects depends on the circumstances of collection and on the nature of the service requested or transaction undertaken.

There are two broad categories of Customer Data that SOA collects depending on the circumstances:

  • Personal Data, which includes but is not limited to -

(i) personal information that links back to an individual e.g., name, gender, date of birth, passport or other personal identification numbers;

(ii) contact information e.g., address, phone number, email address;

(iii) payment information e.g., credit or debit card information, including the name of cardholder, card number, billing address and expiry date;

(iv) order information e.g., order information, product purchased or other service preferences;

(v) technical information e.g., IP address; and

  • Statistical Data e.g., number of orders, visits to website. This is stored purely for analytical purposes, and is entirely anonymous. This information will not be stored to your customer record, and will only be aggregated for statistical analysis so that we can better understand SOA's customer profile and improve SOA's service offering.

For purposes of this policy statement, the phrase Customer Data includes Personal Data and Statistical Data.

The provision of Customer Data relevant for the transaction or service request at hand, (save for where the request for data is marked “optional” in the forms used to collect personal data) is obligatory in order for SOA to carry out its services to you.

The failure to supply such Customer Data may result in (i) SOA being unable to provide you with the services and/or products requested; (ii) SOA being unable to update you on our latest products and/or launches; and/or (iii) your inability to enter or participate in contests, promotions or redemption activities organised by SOA.


2. Purposes for Collection, Use and Disclosure 
Generally, SOA collects Customer Data, either directly from you or from your authorised representatives (i.e. persons whom you have authorised, persons who have been validly identified as being you or your authorised representative pursuant to our then-current security procedures), from third parties (e.g., our service provider), or from publicly available sources, through our website, mobile services, and other channels including our roadshow counters in order to fulfil the following purposes, which include but are not limited to:

  • Providing services to you such as processing a transaction (e.g., making a purchase), providing technical assistance, assisting you in the transaction, providing promotion alert messages through SOA’s mobile services facility, facilitating internet purchases and registering for SOA’s Eu Rewards programme; 

  • Providing in-store services and other services that best meet your preferences and needs (which we may collect during our interactions with you);

  • Marketing and communicating with you in relation to products and services offered by SOA, SOA’s service partners, as well as SOA’s appointed agents;

  • Contacting you for product or customer satisfaction survSOA and market research; and

  • Safety, security and legal compliance.

SOA may also use and disclose your Customer Data with and to third parties in order to fulfill the purposes listed above.

In connection with the above, we may disclose your Customer Data to third parties, such as our freight service providers and logistics partners.

SOA may also use and disclose your Customer Data to persons who have been validly identified as being you or your authorised representative(s) pursuant to our then-current security procedures, for the purpose of the relevant transaction or enquiry.

SOA shall use its best endeavours to ensure that its employees, officers, agents, consultants, contractors and such other third parties mentioned above who are involved in the collection, use and disclosure of Customer Data will observe and adhere to the terms of this Privacy Policy.
SOA may disclose your Customer Data to law enforcement agencies and government for security, customs purposes. For example, in cases where you send a product from SOA to family and friends overseas.

In addition, SOA may disclose Customer Data to our legal advisors for establishing, exercising or defending our legal rights, to our other professional advisors, or as otherwise authorised or required by law. SOA also reserves the right to share Customer Data as is necessary to prevent a threat to the life, health or security of an individual. Further, SOA may disclose Customer Data, as is necessary, to investigate suspected unlawful activities including but not limited to fraud, intellectual property infringement or privacy.

 

3. Transfer of information overseas 
The SOA Head Office is based in Singapore. Customer Data may be transmitted to data storage facilities where SOA keeps its central records or for backup purpose. Customer Data may be transferred to SOA’s offices and appointed agents in Singapore or other countries in connection with SOA’s performance of the contract with you.

 

4. Consent 
Generally, in the course of making a purchase at SOA or SOA performing servicing functions such as processing your order, helping you with membership registration, transmitting promotion alert messages or accepting payment information, Customer Data will, by nature of the task or transaction, be provided by Customer to SOA. In such instances, consent will necessarily be implied from the Customer that they are agreeable to providing Customer Data in order for SOA to provide the requested or necessary service and/or product to them.  However, where required by law, SOA will adopt an ‘opt-in' policy for obtaining customer consent, in which event, express written consent will be sought from you when collecting your Customer Data e.g., signing a form or checking a box. Where you make purchases on behalf of another person, you undertake and will ensure that the individual whose Customer Data is supplied to SOA has authorized the disclosure, is informed of and consents to the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy.

You may submit a request to withdraw your consent at any time by contacting SOA (see Section 10) or by logging on to your website account with SOA (if you are a EuRewards member or a non-EuRewards member registered as a user of SOA’s websites).

Statistical Data is not linked to a customer record and SOA does not need to seek consent for the collection, use or disclosure of Statistical Data. For more information on the collection and usage of Customer Data obtained from SOA’s websites and through SOA’s mobile services facility, please refer to Part B.

 

5. Access 
SOA will, upon your written request to our Personal Data Protection Officer (see Section 10), allow you to access your stored Personal Data. Where permitted by law, SOA reserves the right to charge a reasonable administrative fee for this service. Where permitted by law, SOA reserves the right to deny you access to your Personal Data and may provide an explanation.

 

6. Retention
SOA will retain Customer Data for as long as it is necessary to fulfill the purpose for which it was collected, the legal or business purposes of SOA, or as required by relevant laws.
When destroying Customer Data, we will take commercially reasonable and technically possible measures to make the personal information irrecoverable or irreproducible in accordance with the applicable laws.

 

7. Accuracy 
SOA needs your assistance to ensure that your Personal Data is current, complete and accurate. As such, please inform SOA of changes to your Personal Data by contacting SOA and submitting your updated particulars to SOA in writing (see Section 10). 

SOA may also request Personal Data updates from you from time to time. As detailed in Section 2 above under the “Use and Disclosure” sub-section, your order information may be disclosed to the appropriate customs and immigration authorities (for overseas purchases) as required by law. As such, it is important to ensure that the Personal Data contained in your order information is current, complete and accurate.

 

8. Security safeguards 
SOA takes the security and protection of your Customer Data very seriously. As such, SOA makes reasonable security arrangements to protect your Customer Data against loss or theft as well as unauthorised access and undue disclosure.

As an example of a procedural safeguard, SOA has implemented various authentication procedures internally and with our external service providers that may involve SOA requesting various personal particulars from you in order to verify your identity (or that of your duly authorised agent) before SOA processes your request for a particular service, product or transaction.

Examples of technical safeguards include encryption, “firewalls” and Secure Socket Layer (SSL). Further details of these technical safeguards for Customer Data collected through SOA’s websites and SOA’s mobile services facility are set out at Part B below.

If, however, a customer does not take reasonable care to ensure the continued confidentiality and accuracy of their Customer Data, SOA will not be liable for any consequential misuse and/or fraud. If you have any concerns about security, you should contact SOA (see Section 10).

 

9. Updates to the privacy policy 
SOA will amend this Privacy Policy from time to time and the updated versions will be posted on SOA’s website and date stamped so that you are aware of when the Privacy Policy was last updated. Subject to applicable laws, the English version of this Privacy Policy will prevail over any version of this Privacy Policy in another language. In the event of any inconsistency in interpretation between the English version and any translation of the Privacy Policy, this Privacy Policy statement in English will prevail.

 

10. Contact us / Personal Data Protection Officer Contact Details
If you have comments, questions or complaints about or requests relating to this Privacy Policy statement or how SOA handles personal data, please contact SOA in writing at the address below referencing ‘Privacy Policy':

Symbol Of Alliance Limited
Room 913, 9/F, Hewlett Centre, 
No. 54 Hoi Yuen Road,
Kung Tong, Kowloon, Hong Kong.
Email: foodsport@symbol-of.com  referencing: Privacy Policy.

 

Part B: Privacy policy statement for Customer Data collected through our websites and our mobile services facility

1. Security safeguards 
SOA takes the protection of your Customer Data collected on SOA’s websites and through SOA’s mobile services facility very seriously. All Customer Data collected through SOA’s websites, e.g., http://www.foodsport.com.hk and through SOA’s mobile services facility are protected by a secure server. In addition, SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protects the transmission of data from the internet to our systems.

For example, when you transmit sensitive information such as credit card details through SOA’s websites, such information will be encrypted before being dispatched over the internet.

To further strengthen the integrity of your internet transactions on our websites, SOA also employs relevant software programs to monitor network traffic with a view to identifying unauthorised attempts to upload or change Customer Data, perpetuate fraudulent or illegal activities or otherwise cause damage. If such monitoring reveals evidence of possible abuse or criminal activities, such evidence may be provided to appropriate law enforcement authorities or agencies without notice to you.

To give you secure access to our online services, arising from your utilisation of SOA’s mobile services facility, and your EuRewards account, you can register with us, and we will give you a membership number/ User ID with a PIN that is unique and personal to you. You should not share your membership number/User ID or PIN, and should always ‘log off' once you have finished your session on the websites as well as take the recommended precautions that ensure the safe and secure provision of SOA’s mobile services facility.

As an additional security feature, SOA has implemented a time stamp showing the time you have been on SOA’s websites and the last time you logged out. If you detect any anomalies you should inform SOA immediately.

 

2. Cookies 
Most websites like ours use cookies to enhance your online experience. A cookie is a small string of information that the website that you visit transfers to your computer for identification purposes. Cookies can be used to follow your activity on the website and that information helps us to understand your preferences and improve your website experience. Cookies are also used to remember for instance your user name and password.

You can turn off all cookies, in case you prefer not to receive them. You can also have your computer warn you whenever cookies are being used. For both options you have to adjust your browser settings (like internet explorer). There are also software products available that can manage cookies for you. Please be aware though that when you have set your computer to reject cookies, it can limit the functionality of the website you visit and it’s possible then that you do not have access to some of the features on the website. 

 

3. Clickstream data 
In order to improve your online experience, SOA may track online behaviour or clickstream data to advance your use of our web pages and track referrals from other websites. Such data will not be stored to your customer record, and will only be aggregated for statistical analysis.

 

4. Links to other websites 
SOA provides you with links to other websites for your convenience and information. You access these websites at your own risk and SOA is not responsible for these websites. Whilst SOA will protect your Customer Data on SOA websites, SOA cannot control or be responsible for the policies of other sites we may link to, or the use of any Customer Data you may share with them.  Please note that the SOA Privacy Policy does not cover these other websites, and SOA would recommend that you are apprised of their specific policies.

 

5. Minors 
SOA cannot distinguish the age of persons who access and use its websites. If a minor (according to applicable laws) has provided SOA with Customer Data without parental or guardian consent, the parent or guardian should contact SOA to remove the relevant Customer Data and unsubscribe the minor.

 

6. Google Analytics 
Google Analytics is a web analysis service provided by Google. Google utilizes the data collected to track and examine the use of www.foodsport.com.hk, to prepare reports on its activities and share them with other Google services. Google may use the data collected to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network. For more details, please refer to Google’s Privacy Policy.

® COPYRIGHT 2019 BY FOODSPORT FOUNDATION LIMITED, ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

膳動衡 (FOODSPORT) 是善幫愛聯盟旗下一個社會創新項目,結合運動與食糧,在鼓勵大眾多做運動的同時,為社會上有需要人士或團體籌集食糧,解決健康及飢餓等問題,共同建立一個可持續發展健康生活的社會。

 

FOODSPORT主要是透過舉辦參與不同形式的運動活動,將活動中參加者所消耗的卡路里由專業註冊營養師計算出來並轉化為同等卡路里 (或更多) 食物,以不同形式捐贈予社會上有需要人士或慈善團體,為他們籌集食物,共同建立一個可持續發展健康生活的社會。

 

讓運動流的每一滴汗更有意義!

 

FOODSPORT is a Social Innovation campaign of Symbol of Alliance (Social Enterprise). By combining FOOD with SPORT, FOODSPORT aims to encourage the community to participate in sports programs which, at the same time, raise food for the needed ones to develop a healthy and sustainable society.

 

FOODSPORT assemble the energy spent in FOODSPORT events and programmes, where licensed dietitian will calculate the total calories burnt from participants and convert it into food units. The correspondence amount of food will then be donated to local charities and under-privileged groups in Hong Kong.

 

Let every drop of sweat becomes meaningful!

電話 Tel :2155 3171

傳真 Fax:2155 3170

電郵 Email:foodsport@symbol-of.com

 

地址 Address:

觀塘道472-484號官塘工業中心一期8樓U室

Blk U, 8/F., Phase 1, Kwun Tong Ind. Ctr, 472-484 Kwun Tong Rd, Kwun Tong, Kln, H.K